Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 | FC Oegstgeest JO17-5 | RCL JO17-3 | 09:30 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL MO13-1 | Kidlington Girls U13 | 11:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL JO10-2 | RCL JO9-1 | 11:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys 3 | RCL 4 | 11:30 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL MO20-1 | Kidlington Girls U17 | 11:30 | ||
30-03-2024 | Sporting Leiden 5 | RCL 6 | 12:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL JO13-4 | Kidlington Boys U13 | 12:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL MO13-2 (9-tal) | Kidlgton Girls U13-2 | 12:30 | ||
30-03-2024 | FC Lisse 7 | RCL 7 | 13:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL VR2 | Kidlington Ladies | 13:10 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL JO15-2JM | Kidlington Boys U15 | 13:20 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL MO15-1 | Kidlington Girls U15 | 13:50 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL O23-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys O23-3 | 14:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | Forum Sport 1 | RCL 1 | 14:30 | ||
30-03-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys 35+1 | RCL 35+1 | 15:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL Ouders | Kidlington Parents | 15:30 | ||
02-04-2024 | RCL JO16-1 | Meerburg JO16-1 | 18:30 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-04-2024 | RCL VR18+1 | Abbenes VR18+1 | 20:00 | ||
05-04-2024 | Valken'68 45+1 | RCL 45+1 | 20:00 | ||
05-04-2024 | RCL 45+1 | Noordwijk 45+2 | 20:30 | ||
05-04-2024 | Ter Leede VR18+1 | RCL VR18+1 | 20:30 | ||
05-04-2024 | RCL VR18+1 | Blauw-Zwart VR18+1 | 21:00 | ||
05-04-2024 | Voorschoten`97 45+1 | RCL 45+1 | 21:30 | ||
05-04-2024 | RCL 45+1 | Rijnsburgse Boys 45+1 | 22:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO14-3 | ASC JO14-2 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO13-5 | Altior JO13-2 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO7-1 | Voorschoten`97 JO7-6 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO7-2 | UVS JO7-2 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO8-5 | ASC JO8-6 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO9-10 | Roodenburg JO9-4JM | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO12-3JM | Meerburg JO12-5 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO11-4JM | Ter Leede JO11-4 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO10-9 | EMM'21 JO10-5 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | DSO MO13-2 | RCL MO13-2 (9-tal) | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Katwijk JO13-2 | RCL JO13-2 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | DoCoS MO13-1 | RCL MO13-1 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Roodenburg JO8-1 | RCL JO8-2JM | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | SV Warmunda JO9-1 | RCL JO9-6 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | SJC, JO10-3JM | RCL JO10-3 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | LFC JO10-1 | RCL JO10-2 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO13-1 | Graaf W II VAC JO13-1 | 08:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | Voorschoten`97 JO7-4 | RCL JO7-1 | 08:50 | ||
06-04-2024 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | RCL JO13-3JM | 09:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | FC Skillz MO20-1 | RCL MO20-1 | 09:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO9-1 | RCL JO9-4JM | 09:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-3 | RCL JO11-2 | 09:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO7-1 | Blauw-Zwart JO7-3JM | 09:10 | ||
06-04-2024 | EMM'21 MO7-1 | RCL JO7-2 | 09:10 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO8-3JM | FC Oegstgeest JO8-3 | 09:20 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO8-1JM | Sporting Leiden JO8-1 | 09:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO9-1 | Noordwijk JO9-1 | 09:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO10-1 | Olympia JO10-1 | 09:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Katwijk JO9-5 | RCL JO9-7 | 09:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Foreholte JO9-2JM | RCL JO9-3 | 09:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Meerburg JO10-7G | RCL JO10-6 | 09:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO12-4JM | SV Warmunda JO12-2 | 09:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO11-5JM | EMM'21 JO11-3 | 09:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | Voorschoten`97 JO12-4 | RCL JO12-1JM | 09:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | Graaf W II VAC JO14-3 | RCL JO14-4 | 10:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-2 | RCL JO17-2 | 10:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | ASC JO9-5 | RCL JO9-9 | 10:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Sporting Leiden JO12-1 | RCL JO12-2JM | 10:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO13-7 | Katwijk JO13-7 | 10:15 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO9-8 | UVS JO9-5 | 10:20 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO8-4 | TAVV JO8-1 | 10:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO9-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO9-1 | 10:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO10-8 | SJZ JO10-2 | 10:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Blauw-Zwart JO15-2 | RCL JO15-3 | 10:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | UVS JO11-3 | RCL JO11-3JM | 10:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Foreholte JO10-4 | RCL JO10-7G | 10:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO10-1 | RCL JO10-4 | 10:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO16-1 | ARC JO16-2 | 10:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO13-6 | UVS JO13-3 | 10:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 2 | Valken'68 2 | 11:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL MO11-1 | SVC'08 MO11-2 | 11:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO12-5 | Koudekerk JO12-2JM | 11:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Wilhelmus JO15-2JM | RCL JO15-1 | 11:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Sporting Leiden JO14-1 | RCL JO14-2 | 11:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO9-5JM | TAVV JO9-2 | 11:10 | ||
06-04-2024 | Van Nispen 4 | RCL 6 | 11:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO14-1 | ASC JO14-1 | 11:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | Floreant 3 | RCL 9 | 11:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO16-2 | Valken'68 JO16-1 | 12:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | WV-HEDW VR1 | RCL VR1 | 12:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Meerburg JO18-1 | RCL JO18-1 | 12:05 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO15-2JM | Quick Boys JO15-2 | 12:15 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL MO15-1 | Blauw-Zwart MO15-1 | 12:15 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO13-4 | BSC '68 JO13-2 | 12:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Nieuwkoop 2 | RCL 3 | 12:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Rijnvogels, fc 6 | RCL 13 | 12:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Ter Leede 5 | RCL 4 | 12:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Quick Boys JO17-2 | RCL JO17-1 | 12:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | DoCoS JO10-1 | RCL JO10-5JM | 12:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO15-1 | RCL JO15-4 | 13:15 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL VR2 | Sportief VR1 | 13:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 5 | Sporting Leiden 2 | 13:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 11 | Katwijk 3 | 13:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL O23-1 | Moerkapelle O23-1 | 13:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO17-3 | DSVP JO17-3 | 13:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 1 | DONK 1 | 14:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Wanica Star 35+4 | RCL 35+1 | 14:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 35+2 | Graaf W II VAC 35+2 | 15:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 7 | RCL 8 | 15:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 12 | UVS 4 | 15:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO11-1JM | UVS JO11-2 | 15:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO11-6JM | ASC JO11-5 | 15:30 | ||
09-04-2024 | RCL MO15-1 | All Saints School Sheffield Girls U15 | 18:00 | ||
10-04-2024 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | RCL JO15-3 | 19:15 | ||
13-04-2024 | RCL JO15-4 | Alphia JO15-2 | 08:30 | ||
13-04-2024 | RCL MO13-2 (9-tal) | Woubrugge MO13-2 | 08:30 | ||
13-04-2024 | RCL JO13-3JM | Jodan Boys, de JO13-3 | 08:30 | ||
13-04-2024 | RCL JO7-2 | EMM'21 MO7-2 | 08:30 | ||
13-04-2024 | RCL JO11-2 | Meerburg JO11-3 | 08:30 | ||
13-04-2024 | EMM, JO13-1JM | RCL JO13-1 | 08:30 | ||
13-04-2024 | Foreholte JO8-5 | RCL JO8-5 | 08:30 | ||
13-04-2024 | Alphia JO9-1 | RCL JO9-2 | 08:30 | ||
13-04-2024 | DoCoS JO9-3 | RCL JO9-10 | 08:30 |
Leiderdorpse Voetbalvereniging R.C.L.
Bloemerd 2
2353BZ Leiderdorp